Another huge weekend of club rugby coming up.
Who is lining up for your side?
QUEENSLAND PREMIER RUGBY
Saturday June 15. All times AEST.
All games LIVE on redsrugby.com.au
Bond Uni vs GPS, Bond University, 3:20pm
Andrew Petelo, Nick Turner, Will Slipper, Matt Dalton, Zach Moimoi, Dylan Rowe, Connor Pritchard, Luke Papworth, Harry Nucifora (c), Mitch Third, Gus Qasevakatini, Franklin Calugay, Dan Boardman, Maxwell Dowd, Joey Fittock
GPS
Jethro Felemi, Troy Simkin, Fred Burke, Oliver Bartlett, Dan Gorman (c), Tuaina Tualima, Tom Kibble, Michael Richards, Jordan Lenac, DP de Lange, Jono Kent, Steve Hunt, Maalonga Konelio, Alex Samoa, Pat Nicholson
Sunnybank vs Norths, Oldmac Oval, 3:20pm
Sunnybank
Zachery Lee, Eli Fakailoatonga, Dave Feao, Josh Afu, Longo Ilangana, Fala Tuala, Joel Brown, Dillon Wihongi, Tui Nofoaiga, Haydn Sargeant, William Feeney, Larry Hermens, Nick Kepu, Kitone Toaono NG Lam, Liam McNamara
Norths
Jack Kent, Cody Blackhurst, Dane Zander, Michael Jones, Jonathon Vandenhurk, Saula Vuaca, Michael Leary, Jordan Tuapou, Liam Prendergast, Nick Chapman, Jordan Luke, Tony Hunt, Conor Chittenden, Kegan Tuhega, Jayden Carroll
Souths vs UQ, Chipsy Wood Oval, 3:20pm
Souths
Clinton Malolua, Sean Farrell, Jake Simeon, Jacob McKellar, Declan Dinnen, Josateki Murray, Bradley Kelegai, Rodney Pita, Jake Strachan, Mika Tela, Abele Atunaisa, Raphael Evalu (c), Emori Waqavulagi, Jason Hofmeyr
UQ
Sam Mellor, Tom Mellor, Singcho Tamala, Pat Morrey, Ben Paxton-Hall, Adam Korczyk, Gustav de Jager, Sam Wallis, Jacobus van Eeden, James Dalgleish (c), Sam Edwards, TJ Siakisini, Brad Twidale, Kalala Meni, Alex Horan
Wests vs Brothers, Sylvan Rd, 3:20pm
Wests
Immanuel Navica, Bart Ritchie, Ausetalia Vaiomanu, Rob Puliuvea, Will Dearden, Jerry Lynch (c), Connor Anderson, Harry Higgins, Liam Dillon, Carter Gordon, Isaac Henry, Hunter Paisami, Liam Moseley, Cooper Whiteside
Brothers
Garrath Ryan, Matt Faessler, Faa Lafaitele, Brad Kapa, Ryan Smith, Criff Tupou, Noah Nielsen, Rhys Martin, Rueben Wall, Rohan Saifoloi, Byron Ralston, Pat James (c), Seb Wileman, Sam Hyne, Lawson Creighton
SHUTE SHIELD
Easts vs Souths, Woollahra Oval, 3:05pm
Easts
Callum King, Lindsey Stevens, Archie Hall, Jack Turley, BJ Edwards, Tim Buchanan, Charlie Gamble, Sam Shires (c), Jack Grant, Cohan Guerra, Sam Fogarty, Jordan Heyer, Ned Yeomans, Will Maddocks, Dan Donato
Souths
James Wayland, Liam Dwyer, Shambeckler Vui, Jake Douglas, Angus Ryan, James Hasson, Sam Latunipulu, Nathan Lawson, Waldo Wessels, Bayley Kuenzle, Faluela Finau, Apo Latinupulu, Denny Godinet, Will Thomas, Christian Kagiassis
Gordon vs Randwick, Chatswood Oval, 3:05pm
Gordon
Harry Rorke, Robbie Abel, Charlie Abel, Cameron Holt, Jack Margin, Mahe Vailanu, James Lough, Jordy Goddard ©, Jacob Abel, Sean Kearns, Mike Molloy, Lagi Setu, Alex Gregory, Oli Smeallie, Alex Barker
Randwick
George Hendry, David Vea, Dan Matthew, Tom Nowlan, Alex Hills, Kyle Harris, Jack Johnson, Christian Poidevin, Mitchell Short, Tom Halse/Bryan Croke, Jackson Mohi, Nick Wilkinson, Dylan Pietsch/Tom Molloy, Zac Carr, Freddy Dorrough
Western Sydney vs Warringah, Camden, 3:05pm
Western Sydney
Nigel Vaifale, Jordan Ieremia, Kalafi Pongi, Tuitakau Kioa, Tevita Vea, Adrian Musico, Riley Jacobson, Tala Moli, Liam Tully, Daniel Tully, Taliliki Nadredre, Paul Simona, John Folau, Hayden Cole, Micheal Zakhia
Warringah
Mees Erasmus, Robert Kelly, Faavae Sila, Sam Thomson, Max Girdler, Jack Hayson, Maclean Jones, Luke Reimer, Josh Holmes, Hamish Angus ©, Harry Jones, Luke Vescio, Harley Attwater, Ben Woollett, Ben Marr
Sydney Uni vs Manly, University Oval no. 1, 3:05pm
Sydney Uni
Matt Sandell, Tom Horton, Wayne Borsak, Jack Sherratt, Dave McDuling, Rohan O'Reagan, Rory Suttor, Josh Kemeny, Daniel Calavassy, Connor O'Shea, James Kane, William McDonnell, James Armstrong, Harry Potter, Tim Clements
Manly
Conor Davidson, James Hilterbrand, Mokani Fuavao, Adrian Hall, Alex Humfrey, Harry Bergelin, Max Douglas, Dan Alley, Harry Emery, James Ohmsen, Ben Howard, Ben Crerar, Beaudein Waaka, Jay Baker, Sam Lane
West Harbour vs Northern Suburbs, Concord Oval, 3:05pm
West Harbour
Sione Mafi, Raukawa Neems, Rhys Brodie, Joshua Redfern, Visiano Vaohea, Francis Ieremia Saufoi, Kaliova Nacina, Vakautaatu Manu, Dion Spice, Tiaan Henk Swanepoel, Christian Vainerere, Cooper Henwood, Tyler Fisher, James Turner, Noah Cooper
Norths
Ben Ryan, Sam Kitchen, Max Ma’a, Declan Carroll, Nick Palmer, Connor Vest, Gary Bautz, Charlie Jeavons-Fellows, Nick Duffy, Angus Sinclair, Nuno Sousa Guedes, Harry Burey, Reece Mau'u, Nathan Russell, Connor Winchester
JOHN I DENT CUP
Saturday June 15. All times AEST.
Tuggeranong Vikings vs Uni-Norths Owls, Viking Park, 3:05pm
Live on the Griffin Legal John I Dent Cup Facebook page.
Tuggeranong Vikings
Sione Taula, Samuel Thomas, Angus Wagner, Jack Wright , Darcy Swain, Jayme Field, Luke Gersekowski, Angus Allen, Blake Henman, Isaac Thompson, Turi Hides, Trai Henderson, Ernest Suavai, Maika Ravouvou, Dean Wilson
Uni-Norths Owls
TBC
Queanbeyan Whites vs Gungahlin Eagles, Campese Oval, 3:05pm
Queanbeyan Whites
TBC
Gungahlin Eagles
Raymond Dobson, Alexander Small, Nicholas Dobson, Tristan Stanley, Levi Shaw, James Fenukitau, Lua Vailoaloa, Simon Anau, Joel Atkins, Isaac Walker, Jamie Kotz, Matthew Hawke, Luke Duffey, Corey Toole, Mackenzie Hansen
Canberra Royals vs Western Districts, Phillip Enclosed Oval, 3:05pm
Canberra Royals
Sione Havili Mau, Siuta Tai, Ryan Kotlewski, Samual Von Blanckensee, Tom Iles, Jack Farrell, Luke Kimber, Rory Scott, Pedro Rolando, Craig McMahon, Ben Johnston, Jamie Bodman, Jason Swain, Douglas Lancaster, Lincoln Smith
Western Districts
Tauati Chan Tung, Te Puia Luteru, Feleti Kaihea, Liam Rasch, Callum Bell, Ryan Kiely, Mitchell Tye, Allan Wrattan, Kadin Te Nana, Declan Meredith, Komiti Tuilagi, Sebastian Lorraway, Chance Peni, Drew Southwell, Joel Astle
DEWAR SHIELD
Saturday June 15. All times AEST
Moorabbin vs Melbourne Uni, 3:15pm
Melbourne University
Declan Cox, Callum Kent, Giovanni Silbery, Daniel Sanchez, Asafo Iosefa, Ola Tauelangi, Ben Collins, Anthony Tiatia, Hamish Cox, Christopher Bolton, William Clift, Tom Herbst, Anthony Tiatia, Graig Semisi, Paul Vaigalepa, Matthew Dewar, Lusa Washburn, Lachlan McRae, Sean Longmire, Luan Scherman, Lloyd Samau, Shawn Ingle, Ioane Sefo
Moorabbin
Troy Cobden, Joseph Annan, Andrew Barber, Hunter Ioane, Matthew Shillabeer, Angus Murray, David Christoffelsz, Isaac Seeto, Tony Lamborn, Antonio Raqio, Sammey Ikihega, Machon Samu, Patiolo Toeta, Lani Tiatia, Heine McFarland
Box Hill vs Harlequins, 3:15pm
Box Hill
George Manuofetoa, Feta luamanu, Steven Palu, Ravuama Vuetanavanua, Iosefo Rasese, Joseva Tamani, Gerard Logan, Joeli Baleilovu, Delai Moto, Michael Thomson, Gaunadina lotawa, Daniel Yakopo, Mika Faamausili, Nailati Ukalele, Filipe Vilitati
Harlequins
Jack Fitzgerald, Steven Walsh, Angus Arundel, Manaia Koko, Angus Hamilton, Tom Blake, Brandon Payn, Sione Taufa, Antonie Van Zyl, Lloyd Johansson, Leo Owade, Melcom Kilifi, Isaiah Leota, Asaeli Niubalavu, Justin Marsters, Jack Hollingsworth, Turi Uini, David Ioane, Matia Vibote, Katinali Tai, Damian Ratwatte, Neumi Qumi, Anipateru Vaele
Power House vs Melbourne, 3:15pm
Power House
Daniel Hall, Chris Mounga, Phil Maori, Rian Wisemantel, Ryan McKennon, Tom Pope, Ned O’Neill, Tom Webb, Halcyon Price, Simon Krelle, Josh Curry, Malo Young Yen, Andrew Gear, Patrick Hausman, Andrew Blannin, Paul Hooper, Will Mitton, Agape Tuigamala, Shaun Tait, Alpha Vili, Jim Meya, Aka Darusolo, Murray Asi
Melbourne
Noa Noa, Vyron Smith, Taimo Matau, Jeremy Burrill, Sakaria Noa, Dean Della-Vedova, Maciu Nabolakasi, Aisea Koliavu, Reece Fuller, Samuel Vaevae, Telea- Afa Faatau, Tomuhine Halanukonuka, Materua Tupou, Tom Tierney, Angus Edwards, Tim Orchard, Kurt McKenzie, Martin Koppier, Anare Koliavu, Andrew Cannock, William Lewesi, Farrel Mulipola Maota
Endeavour Hills vs Footscray, 3:15pm
Endeavour Hills
Joshua Cocker-Valu, Dayne Wilkinson, Andy Molimau, Unga Samuel, Jaleel Tapusini, Hone Harrison, Taase Taase, Moses Sila Jr Faaola, Jerry Lemalu, Ulisese Tagiaia Talatoa, Jeremiah Leilua, Ioane Perenise, Tovio Justin Tavae, Siliva Junior Siliva
Footscray
George Dadzie, Michael Wilson, Havea Ngaluafe, Rangiwhakaripa Martin, Charlie Sale, Darcy Fergus, Siotame Sau Ofahengaue, Andrew Masina, Yuta Matsumoto, Kelli Ah-Mu Tofete, Mose Aiolupotea, Onosai Senio, Victor Tereszko, Latanoa Benjamin Kanongataa, Shane Tugaga, Martin Naufahu, Soni Fusi, Johnny Togiatomai, Fetu'U Vea, Liam Fuimaono, Piukala Fangatua, Andrew Steynberg
FMG PREMIER GRADE
Kalamunda vs UWA, Hartfield Reserve, 3:30pm local, 5:30pm AEST
TBC
Cottesloe vs Perth Bayswater, Harvey Field, 3:30pm local, 5:30pm AEST
TBC
Wests vs Coastal Cavaliers, Doubleview, 3:30pm local, 5:30pm AEST
TBC
ARKS vs Joondalup, Harrisdale Pavilion, 3:30pm local, 5:30pm AEST
TBC
Nedlands vs Southern Lions, Nedlands, 3:30pm local, 5:30pm AEST
TBC
Cottesloe vs Perth Bayswater, Cottesloe, 3:30pm local, 5:30pm AEST
TBC
Associates vs Wanneroo, Allen Park, 3:30pm local, 5:30pm AEST
TBC
Palmyra vs Curtin Uni, Tompkins Park, 3:30pm local, 5:30pm AEST
TBC